Norton
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Sku: NR88262Bench Grinding Wheel Fine 6X1X1 100G
Now: $34.81Was: $40.95Norton grinding wheels are made from sharp, hard aluminum oxide abrasive grain. These industrial quality wheels grind cool and run true. Maximum operating speed 3600 rpmBushings 1/2, 5/8, 3/4,...Now: $34.81Was: $40.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR88282Bench Grinding Wheel Fine 8X1X1 100G
Now: $42.46Was: $49.95Norton grinding wheels are made from sharp, hard aluminum oxide abrasive grain. These industrial quality wheels grind cool and run true. Maximum operating speed 3600 rpmBushings 7/8, 3/4, and 5/8...Now: $42.46Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR88281Bench Grinding Wheel Medium 8X1X1 60G
Now: $42.46Was: $49.95Norton Premium White Aluminum Oxide Bench Wheels provide maximum cut rate and cool cutting action on hardened or high-speed tool steels and other metals. Bench and pedestal wheels are used for...Now: $42.46Was: $49.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR88263Bench Grinding Wheel X-Fine 6X1X1 150G
Now: $28.86Was: $33.95Norton grinding wheels are made from sharp, hard aluminum oxide abrasive grain. These industrial quality wheels grind cool and run true. Maximum operating speed 3600 rpmBushings 1/2, 5/8, 3/4,...Now: $28.86Was: $33.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR88283Bench Grinding Wheel X-Fine 8X1X1 150G
Now: $45.86Was: $53.95Norton grinding wheels are made from sharp, hard aluminum oxide abrasive grain. These industrial quality wheels grind cool and run true. Maximum operating speed 3600 rpmBushings 7/8, 3/4, and 5/8...Now: $45.86Was: $53.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR87220India Carving Tool Slip Medium
Now: $11.86Was: $13.95India Carving Tool Slip Medium Sharpen, finish, and maintain the edges required on the special gouges, knives and deep grooved tools used in carving wood with the Norton India AO Rectangular Carving...Now: $11.86Was: $13.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR54462India Stone 8 X 3 Coarse
Now: $25.46Was: $29.95India stones can't be beaten for their versatility. They are smooth cutting and leave a long lasting edge. These are the best choice for all around sharpening. They are ideal for the wood worker,...Now: $25.46Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR54460India Stone 8 X 3 Fine
Now: $31.41Was: $36.95India stones can't be beaten for their versatility. They are smooth cutting and leave a long lasting edge. These are the best choice for all around sharpening. They are ideal for the wood worker,...Now: $31.41Was: $36.95 -
Sku: NR54463India Stone 8 X 3 Kit (3 Stones) C,M,F
$79.95India stones can't be beaten for their versatility. They are smooth cutting and leave a long lasting edge. These are the best choice for all around sharpening. They are ideal for the wood worker,...$79.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR54461India Stone 8 X 3 Medium
Now: $31.41Was: $36.95India stones can't be beaten for their versatility. They are smooth cutting and leave a long lasting edge. These are the best choice for all around sharpening. They are ideal for the wood worker,...Now: $31.41Was: $36.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR86380Norton India Stone 3/8" Half Round Profile | Fine
Now: $8.46Was: $9.95Half Round Files offer both a round and a flat surface for imparting a fine finish on precision machine parts, tools and dies. Size: 4" x 3/8" Fine abrasive Aluminum Oxide Half round abrasive...Now: $8.46Was: $9.95 -
On Sale
Sku: NR87230Norton India Stone Carving Tool Slip | Medium
Now: $9.31Was: $10.95Norton India Stone Carving Tool Slip | Medium Sharpen, finish, and maintain the edges required on the special gouges, knives and deep grooved tools used in carving wood with the Norton India AO...Now: $9.31Was: $10.95