Shaper Tools
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Sku: STI220Shaper Screen Covers (Gen 2) Pack of 2
Now: $28.00Was: $35.00Screen Covers (Gen 2) Offers durable protection for your screen from scratches and flying debris Anti-Glare finish Repositionable Product Overview This set of two screen protectors protects your...Now: $28.00Was: $35.00 -
On Sale
Sku: STI011Shaper SYS1 Customizable Systainer
Now: $76.00Was: $95.00This is no ordinary SYS 1 Systainer—it's a Shaper special, loaded with a customizable (cuttable!) solid foam insert to keep all your small tools and accessories at the ready, and a corrugated foam...Now: $76.00Was: $95.00 -
On Sale
Sku: STI226Shaper Trace
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00A drawing toolkit for the maker, fabricator, or designer. Includes the Trace Frame, Artist Pen, and unlimited access to the Trace App. Draw. Capture. Make. Shaper Trace is a drawing toolkit that...Now: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Sku: STI224Shaper Woven Dust Hose
Now: $79.20Was: $99.00Shaper Woven Dust Hose The Shaper Woven Dust Hose is light, flexible, and durable, with a braided sleeve to prevent snagging and pulling and a versatile tapered connector to ensure optimum suction...Now: $79.20Was: $99.00 -
On Sale
Sku: STI002ShaperTape 150'
Now: $17.60Was: $22.00Origin utilizes ShaperTape fiducial markers to digitally augment your Workspace and accurately track position while you are working. ShaperTape's uniquely encoded patterns are printed using...Now: $17.60Was: $22.00 -
On Sale
Sku: STI004Up-Spiral Bit 1/4CD X 3/4CL
Now: $20.00Was: $25.00Ideal for composite materials, hardwoods, and softwoods Two cutting flutes for efficient chip extraction Solid carbide composition stays sharp longer This is Origin's workhorse cutter. Ideal...Now: $20.00Was: $25.00 -
On Sale
Sku: STI005Up-Spiral Bit 1/8CD X 1/2CL
Now: $20.00Was: $25.00Great for intricate cuts and finer details Ideal for a wide variety of materials and projects Solid carbide composition stays sharp longer The 1/8" Up-Spiral bit is a perfect complement to our 1/4"...Now: $20.00Was: $25.00