KWS Hardwares
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Sku: WH2533831"X13/16" Brass Medium Hinge 4Pk
Now: $6.79Was: $7.99Manufactured of solid brass, with clear lacquer protective coating Decorative design Surface mount for easy installation Solid brass screws included Designed for small chests, jewelry boxes, craft...Now: $6.79Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2527351"X3/4" Brass Narrow Hinge 4pk
Now: $5.94Was: $6.99Manufactured of solid brass, with clear lacquer protective coating Decorative design Surface mount for easy installation Solid brass screws included Designed for small chests, jewelry boxes, craft...Now: $5.94Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2533751-1/2"X1" Brass Medium Hinge 2pk
Now: $6.79Was: $7.99Manufactured of solid brass, with clear lacquer protective coating Decorative design Surface mount for easy installation Solid brass screws included Designed for small chests, jewelry boxes, craft...Now: $6.79Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2536691-11/16"X3-1/16" Brass Hinge 2pk
Now: $12.29Was: $14.46Decorative hinge 1-11/16" x 3-1/16" Solid brass Contains 2 hinges and screws Pilot hole: 3/32" Safe working load: 1 hinge = 2 lbs.Now: $12.29Was: $14.46 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2536421-5/16"X2-1/4" Brass Hinge 2pk
Now: $9.34Was: $10.99Decorative hinge 1-5/16" x 2-1/4" Solid brass Contains 2 hinges and screws Pilot hole: 3/32" Safe working load: 1 hinge = 2 lbs.Now: $9.34Was: $10.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2536261-5/16"X2-7/8" Brass Hinge 2pk
Now: $12.32Was: $14.49Designed for desks, lids, chests, cabinets, table leaves, etc. Surface mount for easy installation Decorative design Solid brass screws included Manufactured of solid brass, with clear lacquer...Now: $12.32Was: $14.49 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2533162"X1" Brass Narrow Hinge 2pk
Now: $7.22Was: $8.49Designed for small chests, jewelry boxes, craft projects, etc. Decorative design Surface mount for easy installation Contains 2 hinges and screws 2" x 1" Material: Solid brass Pilot hole: 3/32" Safe...Now: $7.22Was: $8.49 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2533912"X1-3/16" Brass Medium Hinge 2pk
Now: $7.64Was: $8.99Manufactured of solid brass, with clear lacquer protective coating Decorative design Surface mount for easy installation Solid brass screws included Designed for small chests, jewelry boxes, craft...Now: $7.64Was: $8.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2534052-1/2"X1-9/16" Brass Medium Hinge 2pk
Now: $11.89Was: $13.99Manufactured of solid brass, with clear lacquer protective coating Decorative design Surface mount for easy installation Solid brass screws included Designed for small chests, jewelry boxes, craft...Now: $11.89Was: $13.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2534133/4"X11/16" Brass Medium Hinge 4pk
Now: $5.94Was: $6.99Manufactured of solid brass, with clear lacquer protective coating Decorative design Surface mount for easy installation Solid brass screws included Designed for small chests, jewelry boxes, craft...Now: $5.94Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2537663/4"X2-3/4" Brass Hasp w/Hook
Now: $6.79Was: $7.99Solid brass 3/4" x 2-3/4" Contains one hasp with hook and screws Pilot hole: 5/64"Now: $6.79Was: $7.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH2533593/4"X5/8" Brass Narrow Hinge 4pk
Now: $5.94Was: $6.99Designed for small chests, jewelry boxes, craft projects, etc. Decorative design Surface mount for easy installation Contains 4 hinges and screws 3/4" x 5/8" Pilot hole: 1/16" Safe working load: 1...Now: $5.94Was: $6.99