KWS Hardwares
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Sku: WH256943Brass 1-1/2" x 12" Continuous Hinge
Now: $11.89Was: $13.99Product Description Friction type pin will not fall out Surface mount for easy installation Manufactured from cold-rolled steel, with steel pin Can be cut to desired length 1-1/2" x 12", Brass...Now: $11.89Was: $13.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH256927Brass 12" Continuous Hinge
Now: $11.04Was: $12.99Friction type pin will not fall out Surface mount for easy installation Manufactured from cold-rolled steel, with steel pin Can be cut to desired length 1-1/16" x 12", brass finish Material: Steel...Now: $11.04Was: $12.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH256994Brass 30" Continuous Hinge / 148155
Now: $19.54Was: $22.991-1/2" x 30", Brass Friction type pin will not fall out Surface mount for easy installation Manufactured from cold-rolled steel, with steel pin Can be cut to desired lengthNow: $19.54Was: $22.99 -
Sku: WH253790Brass Decorative Catch 2 Pack
$5.99Solid brass Contains two decorative catches and screws$5.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH253863Brass Finish Draw Catch 2 Pack
Now: $6.37Was: $7.49Contains two draw catches Steel with brass finish Pilot hole: 1/16"Now: $6.37Was: $7.49 -
On Sale
Sku: WH253871Brass Finish Lockable Draw Catch
Now: $5.94Was: $6.99Latches for tight, secure closing Surface mount for easy installation For vertical or horizontal applications Steel, brass finish Pilot hole: 3/32" Contains one lockable draw catch and screwsNow: $5.94Was: $6.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH254525Brass Folding Support Left
Now: $5.09Was: $5.99Used to support table legs, shelves and chest lids Prevents a lid from slamming shut Steel, brass finish Contains one folding support (left side) and screws Pilot hole: 1/8"Now: $5.09Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH254533Brass Folding Support Right
Now: $5.09Was: $5.99Used to support table legs, shelves and chest lids Prevents a lid from slamming shut Steel, brass finish Contains one folding support (right side) and screws Pilot hole: 1/8"Now: $5.09Was: $5.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH256935Nickel 12" Continuous Hinge
Now: $11.04Was: $12.99Friction type pin will not fall out Surface mount for easy installation Manufactured from cold-rolled steel, with steel pin Can be cut to desired length 1-1/16" x 12", Nickel finish Material: Steel...Now: $11.04Was: $12.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH256951Nickel 12" Continuous Hinge (cut to desired length)
Now: $11.89Was: $13.99Product Description Friction type pin will not fall out Surface mount for easy installation Manufactured from cold-rolled steel, with steel pin Can be cut to desired length 1-1/2" x 12", Nickle...Now: $11.89Was: $13.99 -
On Sale
Sku: WH257001Nickel 30" Continuous Hinge / 148171
Now: $19.54Was: $22.991-1/2" x 30", Nickel Friction type pin will not fall out Surface mount for easy installation Manufactured from cold-rolled steel, with steel pin Can be cut to desired lengthNow: $19.54Was: $22.99