Oneway
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Sku: ON3941-222Live Centre Adaptor 3/4"-10 TPI to 1 1/4"-8 TPI
$44.96Oneway Live Centre Adaptor 3/4-10 to 1-1/4 -8 A quick and easy way to precisely center a bowl in order to hollow it out. This adapter is a 3/4" X 10 Female to 1-1/4" x 8 TPI Male. Features: Oneway...$44.96 -
Sku: ON3941-227Live Centre Adaptor 3/4-10 to 1-8
$53.96Oneway Live Centre Adaptor 3/4-10 to 1 1/2 - 8 Oneway makes some of the finest lathe accessories for woodturning. They offer a full line of Live Centers, Drive Centers, Tool Rests and Spindle...$53.96 -
On Sale
Sku: ON3235Oneway #1 Jaws Smooth (SH)
Now: $51.26Was: $56.95Stronghold chuck smooth Oneway part number 3235 External chucking min: 3/8" External chucking max: 2" Internal chucking min: 1" Internal chucking max: 2-5/8"Now: $51.26Was: $56.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON3016Oneway #1 Jaws Spigot (TLN) 3016
Now: $43.16Was: $47.95Talon chuck profiled Oneway part number 3016 External chucking min: 1/4" External chucking max: 1-5/8" Internal chucking min: 1" Internal chucking max: 2-3/8"Now: $43.16Was: $47.95 -
On Sale
Now: $51.26Was: $56.95 -
On Sale
Now: $43.16Was: $47.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2103Oneway #2 Jaws Profiled (SH)
Now: $52.16Was: $57.95#2 Profiled Jaws For The Stronghold Chuck Manufacturer / Min-Max External Compression Internal Expansion Stronghold Min 1-3/4" 2-3/8" Stronghold Max 3-1/4" 4"Now: $52.16Was: $57.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON3602Oneway #2 Jaws Tower (SH) Profiled
Now: $63.86Was: $70.95The profiled jaws provide maximum gripping power with minimal damage to the piece. There ingenious design allows the maximum gripping power across the entire range of the jaws. This means you no...Now: $63.86Was: $70.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON3599Oneway #2 Jaws Tower (SH) Serrated
Now: $57.56Was: $63.95These jaws have roughly the same capacities as the profiled #3 Tower Jaws. The inside of the jaws have the traditional serrations milled into them, while the outside surface of the jaws is smooth...Now: $57.56Was: $63.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON3658Oneway #2 Jaws Tower (TLN) Profiled
Now: $54.86Was: $60.95The profiled jaws provide maximum gripping power with minimal damage to the piece. There ingenious design allows the maximum gripping power across the entire range of the jaws. This means you no...Now: $54.86Was: $60.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON3661Oneway #2 Jaws Tower (TLN) Serrated
Now: $50.36Was: $55.95Jaws are machined 1-1/4" deep to provide maximum gripping power. They provide the power and strength necessary for large bowls and vases. Talon & Oneway chuck #2 serrated Oneway part number 3661 ...Now: $50.36Was: $55.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2030Oneway #2 MT Spur Driver
Now: $44.06Was: $48.95Oneway #2 MT Spur Driver MORSE TAPER SPURS Spurs are crafted from high-quality carbon steel, ensuring they are built to last. The points are secured in the body using a set screw, allowing the...Now: $44.06Was: $48.95