Oneway
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
On Sale
Sku: ON3201Oneway Easycore Knife Set 13-1/2"
Now: $177.26Was: $196.95Oneway Easycore Knife Set 13-1/2" Coring doesn't have to be a scary, unnerving experience anymore. Even novice turners with a bit of instruction , can easily remove several bowls from one blank...Now: $177.26Was: $196.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2201Oneway Extra Button Set / Jumbo Jaws 8pc
Now: $26.96Was: $29.95Oneway Extra Button Set / Jumbo Jaws 8pc For use with all sizes of Oneway Jumbo Jaws. This extra button set contains longer screws so buttons can be stacked to further accommodate odd shapes...Now: $26.96Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2200Oneway Extra Button Set W/o Extended Screws
Now: $26.96Was: $29.95Replacement Button Set for your Jumbo Jaws. This is the same set that was initially supplied with your Jumbo Jaws. Consider purchasing an Extra Button Set part # 2201 to stack your buttons for...Now: $26.96Was: $29.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2756Oneway Flat Jaws for the Stronghold Chuck
Now: $44.06Was: $48.95Oneway Flat Jaws for the Stronghold Chuck Oneway chucks have been designed by a machinist with engineering input from the material, heat treating, and plating specialists in order to satisfy the...Now: $44.06Was: $48.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON3859Oneway Grind 'N Hone Complete Kit
Now: $155.66Was: $172.95The Grind 'n Hone Jig is an excellent component of the ONEWAY WOLVERINE line of grinding products. ONEWAY Manufacturing is pleased to announce that our Grind 'n Hone jig has been re-designed with...Now: $155.66Was: $172.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2573Oneway Jaws Dovetail (OW) 2573
Now: $38.66Was: $42.95Smooth Jaws (Dovetail Jaws) These jaws have the same capacities as the standard #2 Jaws (and are offered at the same price). The inside and outside surface of the jaws is smooth. They are designed...Now: $38.66Was: $42.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2948Oneway Jaws Dovetail (SH) 2948
Now: $45.86Was: $50.95These jaws have the same capacities as the standard #2 Jaws (and are offered at the same price). The inside and outside surface of the jaws is smooth. They are designed (and recommended) for light...Now: $45.86Was: $50.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2678Oneway Jaws Flat (OW & TLN) +
Now: $44.06Was: $48.95Oneway Jaws Flat (OW & TLN) + A set of Flat Jaws for use with the Oneway Talon Chuck. Flat Jaws are designed to make custom wooden jaw sets. Just screw wooden blocks to the face of the jaws, then...Now: $44.06Was: $48.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2966Oneway Jaws Mini Jimbo (SH) 2966
Now: $98.06Was: $108.95These jaws are aluminum plates machined from a solid (for greater strength). Their unique combination of slots and tapped holes for mounting the rubber grippers allows holding an infinite number of...Now: $98.06Was: $108.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON3239Oneway Jaws Spigot (OW & TLN) Smooth
Now: $43.16Was: $47.95Oneway part number 3239. Smooth jaw. Talon Capacity: External chucking min: 1/4" External chucking max: 1-3/4" Internal chucking min: 1-1/16" Internal chucking max: 2-1/2" Oneway Capacity: ...Now: $43.16Was: $47.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2136Oneway Jumbo Jaws (SH)
Now: $107.96Was: $119.95These jaws are aluminum plates machined from a solid (for greater strength). Their unique combination of slots and tapped holes for mounting the rubber grippers allows holding an infinite number of...Now: $107.96Was: $119.95 -
On Sale
Sku: ON2047Oneway Jumbo Jaws (TALON)
Now: $107.96Was: $119.95These jaws are aluminum plates machined from a solid (for greater strength). Their unique combination of slots and tapped holes for mounting the rubber grippers allows holding an infinite number of...Now: $107.96Was: $119.95